10-Game Plans

2012-13 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Greg Monroe818133.20.4860.0000.6892.906.709.603.51.300.682.892.3516.0
Brandon Knight757531.50.4070.3670.7330.702.603.304.00.770.112.732.0913.3
Jose Calderon282831.70.5270.5200.8930.202.302.506.61.070.071.821.4611.6
Jose Calderon (TOT)735829.60.4910.4610.9000.302.102.407.10.790.111.730.0011.3
Rodney Stuckey762428.60.4060.3020.7830.602.202.803.60.670.221.761.6711.5
Will Bynum65018.80.4690.3160.8090.401.101.503.60.690.081.921.979.8
Kyle Singler827428.00.4280.3500.8061.302.704.000.90.700.451.202.658.8
Andre Drummond601020.70.6080.5000.3712.804.807.600.50.981.580.952.407.9
Jonas Jerebko49218.20.4490.3010.7731.402.403.800.90.780.160.861.847.7
Jason Maxiell727124.80.4460.0000.6211.903.805.700.80.441.321.132.396.9
Charlie Villanueva69015.80.3770.3470.5510.702.803.500.80.450.570.571.396.8
Khris Middleton27017.60.4400.3110.8440.101.701.901.00.560.150.411.966.1
Corey Maggette18014.30.3550.2380.7500.301.101.401.10.330.110.942.335.3
Viacheslav Kravtsov2509.00.7170.0000.2971.000.801.800.40.200.360.561.283.1
Kim English4109.90.3750.2800.7240.200.700.900.60.390.070.461.122.9
Team Averages820241.50.4490.3560.69912.0930.0442.1221.27.004.8815.1319.7994.9
Opponents820241.50.4590.3600.76211.1130.6641.7722.48.435.7613.7319.8898.8
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Greg Monroe81812,687514-1,0580-4270-392236541777281105552341901,298
Brandon Knight75752,365357-878120-327165-22554193247303588205157999
Rodney Stuckey76242,171304-74855-182213-272431692122705117134127876
Kyle Singler82742,293275-64270-200100-12410922133077573798217720
Will Bynum6501,219253-54024-76106-131286997231455125128636
Jason Maxiell72711,789204-4570-090-14513527440954329581172498
Andre Drummond60101,243208-3421-259-15916928845730599557144476
Charlie Villanueva6901,092175-46490-25927-49491922415431393996467
Jonas Jerebko492892142-31625-8368-8868117185433884290377
Jose Calderon2828887125-23751-9825-28664701853025141326
Jose Calderon (TOT)73582,159312-635130-28272-802015617651858812699826
Khris Middleton27047562-14114-4527-3244650281541153165
Kim English41040742-11214-5021-2982937261631946119
Corey Maggette18025727-765-2136-48520251962174295
Viacheslav Kravtsov25022433-460-011-37242145959143277
Team Totals82019,8052,979-6,638513-1,4401,307-1,8709912,4633,4541,7425744001,2411,6237,778
Opponents820--3,056-6,655604-1,6761,389-1,8239112,5143,4251,8376914721,1261,6308,105

2012-13 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Greg Monroe8826.60.5060.0000.6051.804.306.002.30.750.382.752.1313.4
Rodney Stuckey8826.10.3660.2670.9440.002.102.102.11.130.002.252.7512.8
Brandon Knight8826.60.4440.4000.7420.503.604.104.40.380.002.751.389.9
Andre Drummond8016.50.6230.0000.3753.302.605.900.30.631.381.002.759.0
Corey Maggette4114.30.4350.2500.7860.501.301.801.00.750.001.001.008.0
Jonas Jerebko7117.30.4650.2670.2501.002.403.400.71.000.430.432.716.4
Kyle Singler7017.40.4550.4290.6360.602.002.600.60.860.290.711.716.1
Khris Middleton4012.50.4440.5450.5000.501.802.301.00.750.000.001.756.0
Jason Maxiell7720.60.5160.0000.6151.403.404.900.30.710.711.143.435.7
Will Bynum7018.30.4170.3331.0000.002.002.003.40.140.001.711.715.4
Charlie Villanueva6012.30.2200.0590.5560.502.202.700.70.500.500.671.334.0
Kim English6015.00.3080.2500.8330.202.302.500.70.330.171.001.174.0
Viacheslav Kravtsov707.60.6250.0000.6431.100.902.000.00.000.001.291.292.7
Team Averages80240.00.4200.2720.69311.2531.8843.1319.48.004.5018.7523.8890.3
Opponents80240.00.4390.3500.7598.5032.3840.8821.39.136.1317.5023.8892.9
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Greg Monroe8821342-830-023-3814344818632217107
Rodney Stuckey8820930-828-3034-360171717901822102
Brandon Knight8821324-548-2023-31429333530221179
Andre Drummond8013233-530-06-16262147251182272
Jonas Jerebko7112120-434-151-47172457331945
Kyle Singler7012215-336-147-114141846251243
Jason Maxiell7714416-310-08-1310243425582440
Will Bynum7012815-361-37-7014142410121238
Corey Maggette415710-231-411-142574304432
Charlie Villanueva60749-411-175-9313164334824
Kim English60908-263-125-6114154216724
Khris Middleton40508-186-112-42794300724
Viacheslav Kravtsov70535-80-09-1486140009919
Team Totals801,920267-63541-151147-212902553451556436150191722
Opponents80--272-61957-163142-187682593271707349140191743